Jaro 2024 A tým

1. ČL-U Beroun A              23   4    3     73    120:50                                                                                                                2. Králův Dvůr A                16    6   8      54     86:55                                                                                                                 3. Hostomice                     12    5   13    41     74:64                                                                                                                 4. Karlštejn                         11    8   11    41     62:71                                                                                                              5. Drozdov                         10    2   18     32     61:89                                                                                                                6. AFK Loděnice                  4    3   23      9     49:117

Tabulka střelců: 22x Barbosa, 20x Krátký, 17x Havlík, 11x Ludrovský, 8x Beťár, 2x Kiziur, 2x Pelin

1. kolo

KD - Loděnice 4:4, KD - Drozdov 3:1, KD - ČL-U Beroun 0:3, KD - Hostomice 5:1, KD - Karlštejn 4:1

2. kolo

KD - Drozdov 2:4, KD - Loděnice 4:1, KD - Karlštejn 1:1, KD - Hostomice 2:1, KD - ČL-U Beroun 3:4

3. kolo

KD - Drozdov 6:0, KD - ČL-U Beroun 1:1, KD - Karlštejn 1:1, KD - Hostomice 1:0, KD - Loděnice 5:2

4. kolo

KD - Hostomice 2:3, KD - ČL-U Beroun 5:3, KD - Karlštejn 3:2, KD - Loděnice 5:1, KD - Drozdov 5:0

5. kolo

KD - Loděnice 5:0, KD - Drozdov 2:1, KD - Karlštejn 2:1, KD - Hostomice 2:2, KD - ČL-U Beroun 1:4

6. kolo

KD - Drozdov 3:0 kont. KD - Karlštejn 2:2, KD - Loděnice 4:5, KD - ČL-U Beroun 0:3, KD - Hostomice 4:2

Jaro 2024 B tým

1. Zaječov                    20  2  3    62  112:39                                                                                                                            2. Králův Dvůr 15        18  1  6    55    84:46                                                                                                                              3. Cembrit B                12  1  12  37    54:63                                                                                                                              4. Králův Dvůr 16        11  2  12  35    61:69                                                                                                                            5. Žebrák                        8  3  14  27    47:56                                                                                                                            6.Zdice B                        1  1   23   4    24:103

Střelci: 20x Kropáč, 14X Plavuščák, 13x Kiziur, 9x Ryvola, 8x Hejna, Haddadj, 6x Novák, 3x Beťár, Habiger

1. Kolo

KD 15 - KD 16 2:5, KD 15 - Zdice B 6:3, KD 15 - Zaječov 5:7, KD 15 - Žebrák 5:2, KD 15 - Cembrit B 6:1

2. kolo 

KD 15 - Zaječov 1:4, KD 15 - Zdice B 4:1, KD 15 : KD 16 7:0, KD 15 - Žebrák 5:3, KD 15 Cembrit B 1:3

3. kolo 

KD 15 - Žebrák 2:1, KD 15 - Cembrit B 3:0, KD 15 - KD 16 4:2, KD 15 - Zaječov 4:2, KD 15 - Zdice B 4:0

4.kolo

KD 15 - KD 16 3:0, KD 15 - Zaječov 0:0, KD 15 - Žebrák 3:2, KD 15 - Cembrit B 3:1, KD 15 - Zdice B 2:1

5. kolo

KD 15 - KD 16  4:0, KD 15 - Zdice B  3:1, KD 15 - Cembrit B 1:3, KD 15 - Žebrák  4:1, KD 15 - Zaječov 3:4

Podzim 2023

  1. Cábelíci    15   1    4      102:45    46  Postupijí
  2. Komárov  14   2    4       85:40     44  Postupují
  3. Drozdov   13    3   5       84:43     42
  4. Zaječov      5    0   15     44:84     15
  5. Lochovice   0    0  20    28:131    0 

Tabulka střelců:   19x Beťár, 16x Krátký, 14x Mareš , 13x Havlík, 11x Ludrovský, 10x Pelin, 7x Rybníček, 5x Habiger  2x Kiziur, Kropáč, Dvořák 1x Lipták

1. kolo Králův Dvůr 

KD - Drozdov 2:6, Lochovice - Zaječov 1:4, KD - Zaječov 6:2, Lochovice - Komárov 0:8, KD - Komárov 2:5, Drozdov - Zaječov 5:1, KD - Lochovice 7:1, Drozdov - Komárov 5:1, Zaječov - Komárov 0:3, Drozdov : Lochovice 7:2

             

2. kolo Drozdov  

KD - Drozdov 3:2, Lochovice - Zaječov 1:8, KD - Zaječov 4:2, Lochovice - Komárov 1:4, KD - Komárov 7:3, Drozdov - Zaječov 4:2, KD - Lochovice 10:1, Drozdov - Komárov 5:0, Zaječov - Komárov 1:4, Drozdov : Lochovice 6:0 

                                                                                                                                                             

3. kolo  Zaječov

 KD - Drozdov 2:2, Lochovice - Zaječov 2:7, KD - Zaječov 9:1, Lochovice - Komárov 1:6, KD - Komárov 2:3, Drozdov - Zaječov 6:1, KD - Lochovice 8:2, Drozdov - Komárov 3:3, Zaječov - Komárov 0:9, Drozdov : Lochovice 5:2                                  


4. kolo Lochovice

KD - Drozdov 3:2, Lochovice - Zaječov 1:3, KD - Zaječov 4:1, Lochovice - Komárov 2:5, KD - Komárov 3:1, Drozdov - Zaječov 5:1, KD - Lochovice 12:2, Drozdov - Komárov 2:2, Zaječov - Komárov 0:5, Drozdov : Lochovice 5:3

5. kolo Komárov

KD - Drozdov 6:3, Lochovice - Zaječov 2:4, KD - Zaječov 6:3, Lochovice - Komárov 3:9, KD - Komárov 1:2, Drozdov - Zaječov 3:2, KD - Lochovice 6:1, Drozdov - Komárov 2:7, Zaječov - Komárov 0:5, Drozdov : Lochovice 6:1